Name: Kai

   Male, 21 and ummm... Double? =X
   1 Feb 1988
   Pei Chun Public School class of 6A 2000
   Raffles Institution class of 4R 2004
   Raffles Junior College class of 2S03F 2006
   BMT 0107 Hawk Coy
   SISPEC Hotel Coy
   0107 AISL

Leave Me a Message!

More About my Favs ♥

Singers: Twins, S.H.E, Jolin, Aya Hirano

Actors: Jacky Wu, Stephen Chow, Michelle Ye Xuan, Leila Tang Ning

Anime Characters: Saber, Suzumiya Haruhi, Asahina Suzuka, Konata Izumi, Naru Narusegawa

Hobbies: Dota/CS, Ping Pong, Tennis, Ice Skating, Pool, Singing(kbox), Dancing(ddr/para para), Learn Jap, Anime/Manga, HK Serials, TW Varieties, Photoshop


Ok the links are highly outdated.... people please update me :)

Addictedtou | Charmaine | Chorkiee | Etrio | Guardian | Han Yang | Jingzhou | Jinyue | Jon Foo | Li Hui | Liang Ze Shifu | Louis | Manda | Matilda | Minghan | Pehpeh | Peiyu | Regine | RI4C2005 | Sheena | Tze Kwan | Zhao Han |


»June 2005
»July 2005
»August 2005
»September 2005
»October 2005
»November 2005
»December 2005
»January 2006
»February 2006
»March 2006
»April 2006
»May 2006
»June 2006
»July 2006
»August 2006
»September 2006
»October 2006
»November 2006
»December 2006
»January 2007
»February 2007
»March 2007
»April 2007
»May 2007
»June 2007
»July 2007
»August 2007
»October 2007
»November 2007
»December 2007
»January 2008
»February 2008
»March 2008
»April 2008
»May 2008
»June 2008
»July 2008
»August 2008
»September 2008
»October 2008
»November 2008
»December 2008
»January 2009
»February 2009
»March 2009
»April 2009
»May 2009
»June 2009
»July 2009
»August 2009
»September 2009
»October 2009
»November 2011
»December 2011
»January 2012
»February 2012
»March 2012
»April 2012
»May 2012
»June 2012
»July 2012
»August 2012
»September 2012
»October 2012
»November 2012
»December 2012
»February 2013
»March 2013
»April 2013
»June 2013
»July 2013
»August 2013
»December 2013
»April 2014
»August 2014
»October 2014
»January 2015


Graphics Design: Myself :)
Code (partial): Andiee

Saturday, December 21, 2013
@ 11:09 AM

Yippee Ai ai, yippee yippee aiii~

Hahaha its weekends again!!! I really treasure weekends nowadays... first time blogging on my tablet haha it rocks!!! always wanted a tablet that runs windows and finally got my wish :D hehe just got my pay again... hmmm what should I spend on this time..? Hahaha. Never thought I'd be saying this... but I actually find that spending money is a fantastic way to destress now! Hahahahaha omggggg xD

Haha a g2 just left ytd.... audit life is really worse than what I expected.. and I thought my expectation was quite bad alrdy... loll. But really depends on who I'm working with that makes all the difference..

randomly feel like learning how to use a sewing machine to sew.... hmmm

Thursday, December 05, 2013
@ 11:50 AM

hahahaha omggg i can't believe what i've been doing recently lololol. don't feel like myself XD start to earn abit of money only then my spending suddenly increase so much rofl. crazy!!!! but it actually feels sooooo good, buying things i like with my own money. 一个字: 爽! hahahahahahaha. but ok la, cannot spend too much also. Control, control, dude!

And i bought another website!! apart from hahahaha. Nicer and more professional name this time imo, DOMOYA.COM hahahaha, intending to start another little project sometime next year and do up the site :D right now its just linked to my sgbean lol.

and LOL at another funny mischief that i've been up to recently XD makes me laugh just thinking about it, heehee XD KTHXBYE BLOG! just feeling randomly high so come to visit you awhile :) put some thing into you, my little pensieve!